Cotação de Grãos

Médias de Preço por Estado

21/10SPPRRSSCMSMTBAMGGO
Algodão----51,0050,5453,1252,5253,10
Arroz46,1648,7436,45--43,5037,75--
Bovino133,39127,614,22133,19128,69115,91125,00121,02123,84
Feijão81,0292,07110,6490,36--77,58--
Frango2,802,40-1,85---2,70-
Milho21,4518,0421,2820,9817,2813,4326,0020,5318,03
Soja55,5454,2354,0054,9056,5053,0853,2555,4452,03