Cotação de Grãos

Médias de Preço por Estado

30/10SPPRRSSCMSMTBAMGGO
Algodão----50,0049,9352,1252,4952,05
Arroz47,1448,7436,47--43,6237,75--
Bovino136,43129,464,29135,79130,25119,23125,38123,35126,57
Feijão86,8489,45111,0090,36--77,56--
Frango2,802,45-1,85---2,70-
Milho22,2218,4921,3921,8319,1314,8926,0020,6819,24
Soja56,8856,2056,3857,9060,2555,5953,9057,1351,95