Cotação de Grãos

Médias de Preço por Estado

31/01SPPRRSSCMSMTBAMGGO
Algodão----74,0071,4871,2266,5967,76
Arroz42,2549,2835,46--48,1541,50--
Bovino112,11112,313,95115,05106,0096,00103,2799,96102,98
Feijão89,80125,17133,62125,33--100,54--
Frango2,302,27-1,85---2,50-
Milho23,6719,7622,6623,1718,2215,5727,4723,5221,74
Soja61,0560,9662,1965,9056,1352,1560,2561,5359,34