Cotação de Grãos

Médias de Preço por Estado

29/09SPPRRSSCMSMTBAMGGO
Algodão----51,0050,8153,1253,7355,68
Arroz46,6548,6236,18--42,5437,75--
Bovino129,13126,064,22132,06123,50114,03123,53119,14121,58
Feijão75,7589,57110,6490,36--80,39--
Frango2,702,39-1,86---2,70-
Milho20,3817,9321,2321,0015,8011,7226,0819,9818,18
Soja57,4653,1851,8354,0054,7552,7352,7556,2353,27