Cotação de Grãos

Médias de Preço por Estado

30/07SPPRRSSCMSMTBAMGGO
Algodão----57,8752,9156,1158,3868,82
Arroz47,6447,2835,61--45,9740,00--
Bovino118,93118,584,37128,03116,75107,74110,34107,88112,58
Feijão78,6787,43114,2191,09--101,47--
Frango2,252,13-1,90---2,40-
Milho21,0818,7821,3621,3816,1711,3728,3320,7519,95
Soja59,9456,3258,0859,3058,4456,7757,0059,6657,56