Cotação de Grãos

Médias de Preço por Estado

12/09SPPRRSSCMSMTBAMGGO
Algodão----52,0051,2155,6153,9156,07
Arroz45,6746,6835,91--42,5937,75--
Bovino128,23126,234,23130,08123,00113,90121,63118,41119,77
Feijão70,3487,77110,6490,00--88,02--
Frango2,502,25-1,87---2,70-
Milho19,5818,4121,1521,1315,8111,3227,9519,6718,23
Soja59,1455,4153,0654,9255,0053,3352,5058,6553,23