Cotação de Grãos

Médias de Preço por Estado

20/08SPPRRSSCMSMTBAMGGO
Algodão----54,0051,1856,1154,6457,51
Arroz46,8146,6835,49--43,4238,75--
Bovino123,86120,304,33127,25119,00109,22111,19110,67115,19
Feijão72,2987,44111,0090,18--90,72--
Frango2,502,15-1,87---2,40-
Milho20,4118,7021,1521,5416,6711,6328,0020,5618,44
Soja60,1057,0258,6759,2058,1356,4856,5061,3556,00