Cotação de Grãos

Médias de Preço por Estado

25/07SPPRRSSCMSMTBAMGGO
Algodão----56,0054,2856,1158,6968,82
Arroz47,6347,2835,66--46,0540,00--
Bovino119,07118,584,37127,84116,88108,01107,86107,26112,58
Feijão79,2687,43114,2191,09--101,56--
Frango2,252,13-1,90---2,40-
Milho20,7818,7721,1021,4215,8911,5528,1720,7719,96
Soja59,1556,3557,8458,3056,7955,3555,5058,7457,38