Cotação de Grãos

Médias de Preço por Estado

24/10SPPRRSSCMSMTBAMGGO
Algodão----51,0050,5453,1252,5252,66
Arroz47,1448,7436,45--43,5037,75--
Bovino134,39128,694,22135,02129,63117,91125,38121,68125,47
Feijão84,1292,07110,6490,36--77,58--
Frango2,802,40-1,85---2,70-
Milho22,1318,1421,2821,2918,0614,4226,0020,5318,83
Soja56,8754,5755,6557,3058,2555,6854,9056,4452,04