Cotação de Grãos

Médias de Preço por Estado

01/09SPPRRSSCMSMTBAMGGO
Algodão----52,0051,9755,6154,6055,79
Arroz46,1746,6835,54--43,3338,75--
Bovino126,50123,004,28128,22121,25110,22116,58117,38117,53
Feijão70,3487,38110,2990,18--89,05--
Frango2,502,29-1,87---2,40-
Milho20,2718,6421,2221,6316,0611,3928,0419,9518,32
Soja60,8956,3756,9058,9056,8855,3255,2559,5654,56